Staff Directory

General RCA email addresses are available on the Contact Information page.

To sort by a column, click the column heading Total Results: 40
Last NameFirst NameTitleSectionEmail Address
AlabanzasRaizaLaw Office Assistant IITariffsraiza.alabanzas@alaska.gov
AlveyRebeccaAdvisory Section ManagerAdvisorybecki.alvey@alaska.gov
BarsonLauraHearing Examiner IAdministrative Lawlaura.barson@alaska.gov
BlosserSharonParalegal IAdministrative Lawsharon.blosser@alaska.gov
BuddCalebAdministrative Assistant IIAdministrative Supportcaleb.budd@alaska.gov
CharoensookAnnabelParalegal IIAdministrative Lawannabel.charoensook@alaska.gov
ConradKeriParalegal IAdministrative Lawkeri.conrad@alaska.gov
CoxBrendaUtility Financial Analyst IIFinancebrenda.cox@alaska.gov
DavisJeffreyHearing Examiner IIAdministrative Lawjeffrey.davis@alaska.gov
DembroskiRickUtility Engineering Analyst IIEngineeringrick.dembroski@alaska.gov
DoyleRobertCommissionerCommissionersbob.doyle@alaska.gov
EganErinAssistant Attorney GeneralAssistant Attorney Generalerin.egan@alaska.gov
EricksonLindaOffice Assistant IIIRecords and Filinglinda.erickson1@alaska.gov
EspindolaJohnCommissionerCommissionersjohn.espindola@alaska.gov
GazawayRichardAdministrative Law JudgeCommission Supportrichard.gazaway@alaska.gov
GordanierJoy Utility Tariff Analyst IITariffsjoy.gordanier@alaska.gov
HenryLaelLaw Office Assistant IIAdvisoryLael.Henry@Alaska.Gov
JensenAnneParalegal IICommission Supportannemarie.jensen@alaska.gov
JohnsonTheresaOffice Assistant IRecords and Filingtheresa.johnson@alaska.gov
JohnstonNaomiAdmin Operations ManagerAdministrative Supportnaomi.johnston@alaska.gov
JonesStevenConsumer Protection and Information Officer IIConsumer Protection and Informationsteven.jones@alaska.gov
Knudsen-LattaClaireUtility Engineering Analyst IIEngineeringclaire.knudsen-latta@alaska.gov
KurberKeithCommissionerCommissionerskeith.kurber@alaska.gov
ManaoisJohn PaulUtility Engineering Analyst IVEngineeringjohn.paul.manaois@alaska.gov
MorganRachelOffice Assistant IIRecords and Filingrachel.morgan@alaska.gov
NutterSashaOffice Assistant IIRecords and Filingsasha.nutter@alaska.gov
OliverNolanHearing Examiner IAdministrative Lawnolan.oliver@alaska.gov
OsgoodTinaLaw Office Assistant IICommission Supporttina.osgood@alaska.gov
ParrishDavidCommon Carrier Specialist IVCommon Carrierdavid.parrish@alaska.gov
PetersonConnieParalegal IIAdministrative Lawconnie.peterson@alaska.gov
PickettRobertCommissionerCommissionersbob.pickett@alaska.gov
SaupeMeganParalegal ICommission Supportmegan.saupe@alaska.gov
SaylorAudreyConsumer Protection and Information Officer IConsumer Protection and Informationaudrey.saylor@alaska.gov
SwircenskiAlanAnalyst Programmer IIIInformation Systemsalan.swircenski@alaska.gov
ThibodeauxChristinaUtility Tariff Analyst ITariffschristina.thibodeaux@alaska.gov
VoglerJulieUtility Master AnalystAnalyst Sectionjulie.vogler@alaska.gov
VukasinSamanthaLaw Office Assistant IIICommission Supportsamantha.vukasin@alaska.gov
WeberDavidMicrocomputer Network Specialist IInformation Systemsdavid.weber@alaska.gov
WhiteJohnUtility Financial Analyst IIIFinancejohn.white1@alaska.gov
WilliamsJeffUtility Tariff Analyst IITariffsjeff.williams@alaska.gov