Staff Directory

General RCA email addresses are available on the Contact Information page.

To sort by a column, click the column heading Total Results: 57
Last NameFirst NameTitleSectionEmail Address
AlveyRebeccaUtility Tariff Analyst ITariffsbecki.alvey@alaska.gov
AufDerHeideKevinUtility Financial Analyst IIIFinancekevin.aufderheide@alaska.gov
BaysJoeyLaw Office Assistant IAdvisoryjoey.bays@alaska.gov
BeardBrianRecords & Licensing SupervisorRecords and Filingbrian.beard@alaska.gov
BrandweinDebraHearing Examiner IAdministrative Lawdebra.brandwein@alaska.gov
BretonChristineParalegal IIAdministrative Lawchristine.breton@alaska.gov
CharoensookAnnabelParalegal IIAdministrative Lawannabel.charoensook@alaska.gov
ChristensonSamanthaParalegalAdministrative Lawsamantha.christenson@alaska.gov
ChungDebbieLaw Office Assistant ICommission Supportdebbie.chung@alaska.gov
ClarkTylerUtility Financial Analyst IVFinancetyler.d.clark@alaska.gov
CoxBrendaUtility Financial Analyst IFinancebrenda.cox@alaska.gov
CrumRodneyConsumer Protection and Information Officer IIConsumer Protection and Informationrod.crum@alaska.gov
DonovanSusanParalegal IIAdministrative Lawsusan.donovan@alaska.gov
FezatteAnnaUtility Tariff Analyst IITariffsanna.fezatte@alaska.gov
GazawayRichardAdvisory Section ManagerAdvisoryrichard.gazaway@alaska.gov
GoeringStuartAssistant Attorney GeneralAssistant Attorney Generalstuart.goering@alaska.gov
GrennJanaCommon Carrier Specialist IIICommon Carrierjana.grenn@alaska.gov
HarrisBarbaraOffice Assistant IRecords and Filingbarbara.harris@alaska.gov
HenryLaelLaw Office Assistant IIAdvisorylael.henry@alaska.gov
HulquistKaliConsumer Protection and Information Officer IConsumer Protection and Informationkali.hulquist@alaska.gov
JensenAnneProcess CoordinatorCommission Supportannemarie.jensen@alaska.gov
JonesStevenConsumer Protection and Information Officer IConsumer Protection and Informationsteven.jones@alaska.gov
KeenJamesUtility Engineering Analyst VEngineeringjames.keen@alaska.gov
KlewenoKevenUtility Engineering Analyst IVEngineeringkeven.kleweno@alaska.gov
Knudsen-LattaClaireUtility Tariff Analyst ITariffsclaire.knudsen-latta@alaska.gov
KramerStevenCommon Carrier Specialist IIICommon Carriersteven.kramer@alaska.gov
LambersonKateyOffice Assistant IRecords and Filingkatey.lamberson@alaska.gov
LawrenceDavidAdministrative Law JudgeCommission Supportdavid.lawrence@alaska.gov
LayneJamesUtility Engineering Analyst IIEngineeringjames.layne@alaska.gov
LisankiePaulCommissionerCommissionerspaul.lisankie@alaska.gov
LombardJenniferLaw Office Assistant IICommission Supportjennifer.lombard@alaska.gov
LuckeyKevinMicrocomputer Network Specialist IInformation Systemskevin.luckey@alaska.gov
MafuaoPalesitinaOffice Assistant IIRecords and Filingpalesitina.mafuao@alaska.gov
ManaoisJohn PaulCommon Carrier Specialist IIICommon Carrierjohn.paul.manaois@alaska.gov
McGowanJoyceAdministrative Officer IIAdministrative Supportjoyce.mcgowan@alaska.gov
MercerNancyOffice Assistant IIIRecords and Filingnancy.mercer@alaska.gov
ParrishDavidCommon Carrier Specialist IICommon Carrierdavid.parrish@alaska.gov
PatchTWCommissionerCommissionerstw.patch@alaska.gov
PetersonConnieParalegal IIAdministrative Lawconnie.peterson@alaska.gov
PickettRobertChairmanCommissionersbob.pickett@alaska.gov
PokonEmmaAssistant Attorney GeneralAssistant Attorney Generalemma.pokon@alaska.gov
PonderRyanCommon Carrier Specialist IICommon Carrierryan.ponder@alaska.gov
Rokeberg NormanCommissionerCommissionersnorman.rokeberg@alaska.gov
SchubertKristinLaw Office Assistant ICommission Supportkristin.schubert@alaska.gov
SmithBurnellUtility Engineering Analyst IIIEngineeringbernie.smith@alaska.gov
SusonMalissaOffice Assistant IIRecords and Filingmalissa.suson@alaska.gov
SwircenskiAlanAnalyst Programmer IIIInformation Systemsalan.swircenski@alaska.gov
Tauaese-PuletapuaiDorothyAdministrative Assistant IIAdministrative Supportdorothy.v.tauaese-puletapuai@alaska.gov
TingRaizaOffice Assistant IITariffsraiza.ting@alaska.gov
VoglerJulieUtility Financial Analyst IIIFinancejulie.vogler@alaska.gov
WalkerJimHearing Examiner IAdministrative Lawjim.walker@alaska.gov
WhiteJohnUtility Financial Analyst IIIFinancejohn.white1@alaska.gov
WikeDavidAnalyst Programmer VInformation Systemsdavid.wike@alaska.gov
WildeAnnCommission Section ManagerCommission Supportann.wilde@alaska.gov
WilsonJanCommissionerCommissionersjanis.wilson@alaska.gov
WoodJPHearing Examiner IIAdministrative Lawjp.wood@alaska.gov
YeskisKristinAccounting Technician IIAdministrative Supportkristin.yeskis@alaska.gov