Staff Directory

General RCA email addresses are available on the Contact Information page.

To sort by a column, click the column heading Total Results: 47
Last NameFirst NameTitleSectionEmail Address
AlabanzasRaizaLaw Office Assistant ITariffsraiza.alabanzas@alaska.gov
AlveyRebeccaUtility Tariff Analyst IIITariffsbecki.alvey@alaska.gov
AufDerHeideKevinUtility Financial Analyst IIIFinancekevin.aufderheide@alaska.gov
BarsonLauraHearing Examiner IAdministrative Lawlaura.barson@alaska.gov
BeardLindaConsumer Protection and Information Officer IConsumer Protection and Informationlinda.beard@alaska.gov
BeardBrianRecords & Licensing SupervisorRecords and Filingbrian.beard@alaska.gov
BieremaJenniferLaw Office Assistant IICommission Supportjen.bierema@alaska.gov
BlosserSharonParalegal IAdministrative Lawsharon.blosser@alaska.gov
BuddCalebOffice Assistant III Records and Filingcaleb.budd@alaska.gov
CharoensookAnnabelParalegal IIAdministrative Lawannabel.charoensook@alaska.gov
ConradKeriParalegal IAdministrative Lawkeri.conrad@alaska.gov
CoxBrendaUtility Financial Analyst IIFinancebrenda.cox@alaska.gov
DavisJeffreyHearing Examiner IIAdministrative Lawjeffrey.davis@alaska.gov
DoyleRobertCommissionerCommissionersbob.doyle@alaska.gov
DuplessisCalebConsumer Protection and Information Officer IConsumer Protection and Informationcaleb.duplessis@alaska.gov
FlemingAnitaOffice Assistant IRecords and Filinganita.fleming@alaska.gov
GazawayRichardAdministrative Law JudgeCommission Supportrichard.gazaway@alaska.gov
GoeringStuartAssistant Attorney GeneralAssistant Attorney Generalstuart.goering@alaska.gov
HarrisBarbaraOffice Assistant IRecords and Filingbarbara.harris@alaska.gov
HenryLaelLaw Office Assistant IIAdvisoryLael.Henry@Alaska.Gov
HunterChristinaUtility Engineering Analyst IEngineeringchristina.hunter@alaska.gov
JensenAnneParalegal IICommission Supportannemarie.jensen@alaska.gov
JohnstonNaomiAdministrative Officer IIAdministrative Supportnaomi.johnston@alaska.gov
JonesStevenConsumer Protection and Information Officer IIConsumer Protection and Informationsteven.jones@alaska.gov
KimpKeibaUtility Tariff Analyst ITariffskeiba.kimp@alaska.gov
Knudsen-LattaClaireCommon Carrier Specialist ICommon Carrierclaire.knudsen-latta@alaska.gov
KurberKeithCommissionerCommissionerskeith.kurber@alaska.gov
ManaoisJohn PaulCommon Carrier Specialist IIICommon Carrierjohn.paul.manaois@alaska.gov
OliverNolanHearing Examiner IAdministrative Lawnolan.oliver@alaska.gov
ParrishDavidCommon Carrier Specialist IVCommon Carrierdavid.parrish@alaska.gov
PetersonConnieParalegal IIAdministrative Lawconnie.peterson@alaska.gov
PickettRobertCommissionerCommissionersbob.pickett@alaska.gov
PuzonMalissaAccounting Technician IIAdministrative Supportmalissa.puzon@alaska.gov
SaupeMeganParalegal ICommission Supportmegan.saupe@alaska.gov
SchubertKristinCommission Section ManagerCommission Supportkristin.schubert@alaska.gov
SukaNinaOffice Assistant IIRecords and Filingnina.suka@alaska.gov
SullivanDanielCommissionerCommissionersdaniel.sullivan@alaska.gov
SwircenskiAlanAnalyst Programmer IIIInformation Systemsalan.swircenski@alaska.gov
Tauaese-PuletapuaiDorothyAdministrative Assistant IIAdministrative Supportdorothy.v.tauaese-puletapuai@alaska.gov
ThibodeauxChristinaUtility Tariff Analyst ITariffschristina.thibodeaux@alaska.gov
VoglerJulieUtility Master AnalystAnalyst Sectionjulie.vogler@alaska.gov
WalkerJimHearing Examiner IAdministrative Lawjim.walker@alaska.gov
WeberDavidMicrocomputer Network Specialist IInformation Systemsdavid.weber@alaska.gov
WhiteJohnUtility Financial Analyst IIIFinancejohn.white1@alaska.gov
WightKristinAccountant IICommission Supportkristin.wight@alaska.gov
WilsonJanCommissionerCommissionersjanis.wilson@alaska.gov
YarringtonJerryAdvisory Section ManagerAdvisoryjerry.yarrington@alaska.gov